Uzbekistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Chimbay

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Chimbay. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Chimbay with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,139708
BustAfghanistan 1,330826
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,150715
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,118695
FarahAfghanistan 1,195743
GardizAfghanistan 1,323822
GhazniAfghanistan 1,288800
HeratAfghanistan 993617
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,191740
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,322822
KabulAfghanistan 1,239770
KandaharAfghanistan 1,380858
KhostAfghanistan 1,386861
KunduzAfghanistan 1,045649
MaimanaAfghanistan 889552
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 939583
North SalangAfghanistan 1,162722
Qalai NawAfghanistan 929577
SheberghanAfghanistan 862536
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,266787
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,341833
ShkoderAlbania 3,2692,032
TiranaAlbania 3,2732,034
VloreAlbania 3,3262,067
AdrarAlgeria 5,5643,457
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,7912,977
AlgiersAlgeria 4,7872,975
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,4162,744
BatnaAlgeria 4,5892,852
BecharAlgeria 5,5123,425
BejaiaAlgeria 4,6422,884
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,5873,472
BiskraAlgeria 4,6852,911
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,9903,101
ChlefAlgeria 4,9653,085
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,5392,820
DjanetAlgeria 5,0143,116
DjelfaAlgeria 4,8913,040
El GoleaAlgeria 5,1533,202
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,6692,902
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,9723,089
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,8222,997
In AmenasAlgeria 4,7552,955
In SalahAlgeria 5,3863,347
MilianaAlgeria 4,8893,038
OranAlgeria 5,1493,200
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,6603,517
SkikdaAlgeria 4,4872,788
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,4393,380
TebessaAlgeria 4,4612,772
TimimounAlgeria 5,4423,381
TindoufAlgeria 6,2213,866
TouggourtAlgeria 4,7502,951
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,2658,864
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,7052,923
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,6622,897
HuamboAngola 7,6474,752
LuandaAngola 7,4394,622
LuenaAngola 7,3114,543
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,0855,024
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,6149,703
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,4639,609
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,4789,618
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,8089,202
ByrdAntarctica 15,8949,877
DavisAntarctica 12,4937,763
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,5789,680
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0459,349
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,6999,134
AzulArgentina 14,9279,275
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,2089,451
BarilocheArgentina 16,0209,955
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,7059,138
CeresArgentina 14,7159,144
ChamicalArgentina 15,0969,381
ChepesArgentina 15,1789,432
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,8919,875
ConcordiaArgentina 14,4818,998
CórdobaArgentina 14,9839,311
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,9859,312
CorrientesArgentina 14,3068,890
EsquelArgentina 16,0819,993
EzeizaArgentina 14,7229,148
FormosaArgentina 14,1838,814
General PicoArgentina 15,1859,436
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,6279,090
JuninArgentina 14,8979,257
La PlataArgentina 14,6799,122
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,5099,016
La RiojaArgentina 15,0809,371
LaboulayeArgentina 15,0729,366
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,33410,150
Las LomitasArgentina 14,2778,872
Malarg EArgentina 15,6449,722
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,8329,838
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,8109,203
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,8959,256
MendozaArgentina 15,4489,599
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,4399,594
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,3908,942
NeuquenArgentina 15,6909,750
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,9439,286
OranArgentina 14,4778,996
ParanaArgentina 14,7089,140
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,3148,895
PehuajoArgentina 15,0469,350
PergaminoArgentina 14,8349,218
PigeArgentina 15,1719,427
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,9769,306
PosadasArgentina 14,0748,746
PresidenciaArgentina 14,4068,952
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,5299,650
Punta IndioArgentina 14,6529,105
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,7599,171
ReconquistaArgentina 14,4909,004
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,0869,375
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,14010,029
RivadaviaArgentina 14,4308,967
RosarioArgentina 14,7979,195
SaltaArgentina 14,6859,125
San AntonioArgentina 15,5299,650
San LuisArgentina 15,2669,486
San RafaelArgentina 15,5029,633
Santa RosaArgentina 15,2709,489
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,7769,182
SarmientoArgentina 16,0089,947
TrelewArgentina 15,6369,717
TucumanArgentina 14,7919,191
UshuaiaArgentina 16,10210,006
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,0949,379
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,8579,232
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,2139,453
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,304810
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,3485,809
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,7697,314
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4806,512
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,5906,581
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,4846,515
AmberleyAustralia 12,2787,630
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,9397,419
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,2947,640
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2915,773
CairnsAustralia 10,9566,808
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,5437,794
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3395,803
CedunaAustralia 11,2286,977
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,7007,271
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,8376,734
Cobar MoAustralia 12,0337,478
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,5356,546
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,4947,764
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,8926,768
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,9586,188
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,4655,882
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,1874,466
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,2867,634
East SaleAustralia 12,5867,821
Esperance (po)Australia 10,6116,594
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6126,595
EssendonAustralia 12,4057,709
ForrestAustralia 10,7556,683
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,7457,920
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7496,058
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,2966,398
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6966,025
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,9228,030
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,9148,025
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,1356,919
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3276,418
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,8197,966
LavertonAustralia 12,4047,708
LearmonthAustralia 9,1295,673
LongreachAustralia 11,3327,042
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,3327,042
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,0328,098
Low HeadAustralia 12,7587,928
Mackay MoAustralia 11,5427,172
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2868,877
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3955,838
MeekatharraAustralia 9,7896,083
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,3967,703
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,4157,715
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,9637,434
Mount GambierAustralia 12,1257,535
Mount IsaAustralia 10,7616,687
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5668,430
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,6516,619
Nowra RanAustralia 12,6157,839
NuriootpaAustralia 11,7677,312
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1415,680
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,9866,827
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1006,276
Port HedlandAustralia 9,2555,751
RichmondAustralia 12,5437,794
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,8047,335
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,5957,827
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,5917,824
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,2856,391
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,2836,390
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,2006,338
TibooburraAustralia 11,6077,213
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,2136,968
WaggaAustralia 12,4087,710
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,1954,471
WilliamtownAustralia 12,5667,809
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,2466,988
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8966,150
WoomeraAustralia 11,3667,063
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5035,905
GrazAustria 3,4712,157
InnsbruckAustria 3,7712,343
KlagenfurtAustria 3,5622,213
LinzAustria 3,5442,202
SalzburgAustria 3,6382,261
ViennaAustria 3,3842,103
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,6622,276
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,135705
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,046650
GancaAzerbaijan 1,141709
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,030640
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,135705
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,4312,753
LerwickUk 4,4322,754
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,010627
QubaAzerbaijan 946588
SakiAzerbaijan 1,059658
SalyanAzerbaijan 979608
SamaxiAzerbaijan 960597
XacmazAzerbaijan 915569
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,135705
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,069664
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,079671
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,090677
Horta, FaialAzores 7,1054,415
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,9424,314
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,2204,487
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,2817,010
MuharraqBahrain 2,0321,263
ChittagongBangladesh 3,7352,321
DhakaBangladesh 3,5392,199
CharnocksBarbados 11,2566,995
BrestBelarus 2,8611,778
GomelBelarus 2,3801,479
GrodnoBelarus 2,8601,777
MinskBelarus 2,6371,639
MogilevBelarus 2,4831,543
VitebskBelarus 2,5201,566
BrusselsBelgium 4,2012,611
D’UccleBelgium 4,2012,611
OstendeBelgium 4,2912,666
Belize CityBelize 12,5417,793
BeninBenin 6,9114,295
BohiconBenin 6,8714,270
CotonouBenin 6,9114,295
KandiBenin 6,4934,035
NatitingouBenin 6,6784,150
ParakouBenin 6,6564,136
SaveBenin 6,7714,208
BermudaBermuda 9,9146,161
La PazBolivia 14,3148,895
Santa CruzBolivia 14,0098,705
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,3082,056
FrancistownBotswana 7,8644,887
MaunBotswana 7,9264,925
TshaneBotswana 8,3975,218
AimoresBrazil 12,3367,666
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,6107,214
AltamiraBrazil 12,0287,474
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,7697,935
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,8457,982
ApodiBrazil 11,0536,869
AracajuBrazil 11,3877,076
AracuaiBrazil 12,2307,600
AragarcasBrazil 12,9878,070
AraxaBrazil 12,8177,964
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,2036,962
BageBrazil 14,1688,804
BambuiBrazil 12,7707,935
BarbacenaBrazil 12,6787,878
BarbalhaBrazil 11,3017,022
BarcelosBrazil 12,6807,879
BarraBrazil 11,8967,393
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,6487,238
BarreirasBrazil 12,1257,534
BelémBrazil 11,5957,205
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,5997,829
BelterraBrazil 12,2007,581
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,8267,349
Bom JesusBrazil 13,7108,520
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,0787,505
BrasiliaBrazil 12,6287,847
BrevesBrazil 11,7747,316
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,4357,727
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,6597,866
CabroboBrazil 11,3937,080
CaceresBrazil 13,4408,351
CaetiteBrazil 12,0707,500
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,0156,845
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,5038,391
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,5658,430
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,9278,033
Campos SalesBrazil 11,3657,062
CanavieirasBrazil 11,8907,389
CaparaoBrazil 12,4737,751
CapinopolisBrazil 12,9698,059
CaratingaBrazil 12,4467,734
CaravelasBrazil 12,0647,497
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,1847,571
CarolinaBrazil 11,9657,435
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,4238,341
CataguasesBrazil 12,6017,831
CatalaoBrazil 12,8027,955
CatanduvaBrazil 13,0918,135
CaxiasBrazil 11,4457,112
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,8038,577
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,8596,748
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,6587,866
ChapecoBrazil 13,7878,567
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,0608,116
CipoBrazil 11,5187,157
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,1817,570
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,4957,765
CordeiroBrazil 12,6207,842
CorrentinaBrazil 12,2027,583
CorumbaBrazil 13,6428,477
CoximBrazil 13,3798,314
CrateusBrazil 11,2506,991
CuiabaBrazil 13,2768,250
CuritibaBrazil 13,4058,330
DiamantinaBrazil 12,4537,738
DiamantinoBrazil 13,2198,215
DouradosBrazil 13,6428,477
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,7797,941
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,9938,695
EspinosaBrazil 12,1537,552
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,4796,512
FloraniaBrazil 11,0096,841
FlorestaBrazil 11,3377,045
FlorianoBrazil 11,5627,185
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,4918,383
FormosaBrazil 12,5627,806
FortalezaBrazil 10,9766,821
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,8458,603
FrancaBrazil 12,9268,032
GaranhunsBrazil 11,1926,955
GoianiaBrazil 12,7997,954
GoiasBrazil 12,8177,965
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3617,681
GrajauBrazil 11,7677,312
GuairaBrazil 13,7218,526
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,0486,865
GuaratingaBrazil 12,0167,467
IbiriteBrazil 12,6147,839
IguatuBrazil 11,2296,978
IlheusBrazil 11,8367,355
ImperatrizBrazil 11,8317,352
IndaialBrazil 13,4998,388
IpameriBrazil 12,7867,945
IraiBrazil 13,8418,601
IreceBrazil 11,8077,337
ItaberabaBrazil 11,7827,322
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,5127,775
ItaitubaBrazil 12,4107,712
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,3647,683
ItaperunaBrazil 12,5237,782
ItapevaBrazil 13,2778,250
ItirucuBrazil 11,8037,335
ItuacuBrazil 11,9467,423
IvinhemaBrazil 13,5768,436
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,3108,271
JacobinaBrazil 11,6847,261
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,9856,826
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,9246,788
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,6227,844
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,6807,880
LavrasBrazil 12,7767,939
LencoisBrazil 11,8617,370
LinharesBrazil 12,2497,612
LondrinaBrazil 13,4258,342
MacapaBrazil 11,6847,261
MacauBrazil 10,9186,785
MaceioBrazil 11,1846,950
MachadoBrazil 12,8818,004
ManausBrazil 12,6347,851
MarabaBrazil 11,9507,426
MaringaBrazil 13,4898,382
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,0827,508
Monte AzulBrazil 12,1567,554
Monte SantoBrazil 11,5347,167
MonteiroBrazil 11,1626,936
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,3657,684
Morada NovaBrazil 11,0586,872
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,7487,300
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,6507,861
ObidosBrazil 12,1887,574
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,2496,990
ParacatuBrazil 12,6457,858
ParanaBrazil 12,3847,696
ParanaguaBrazil 13,3528,297
ParanaibaBrazil 13,1728,185
ParintinsBrazil 12,3407,668
ParnaibaBrazil 11,1836,949
Passo FundoBrazil 13,8428,601
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,7157,901
PaulistanaBrazil 11,5117,153
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,3697,065
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,1037,521
PeixeBrazil 12,4047,708
PetrolinaBrazil 11,5527,178
PicosBrazil 11,4607,121
PiraiBrazil 12,7857,944
PirenopolisBrazil 12,7177,903
PompeuBrazil 12,6357,852
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,7348,535
Porto De MozBrazil 11,9167,405
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,6048,454
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,3838,316
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,8578,611
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,3107,649
PosseBrazil 12,3797,692
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,1416,923
RecifeBrazil 10,9996,835
RemansoBrazil 11,7027,272
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,7778,561
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,7457,920
Rio NegroBrazil 13,4938,385
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,0248,093
SalvadorBrazil 11,6617,246
Santa MariaBrazil 14,0378,723
SantaremBrazil 12,1647,559
SantosBrazil 13,0688,121
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,0648,118
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,2767,628
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,1706,941
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,6448,479
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,0628,738
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,8387,978
Sao LuisBrazil 11,3447,049
Sao MateusBrazil 12,1827,570
São PauloBrazil 13,0638,117
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,0008,078
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,7778,561
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,6087,213
SerrinhaBrazil 11,5957,206
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,5927,825
SobralBrazil 11,1136,906
SoureBrazil 11,5457,174
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,0017,458
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,2378,847
SurubimBrazil 11,0486,865
TaguatingaBrazil 12,2607,618
TarauacaBrazil 13,8568,610
TauaBrazil 11,2937,017
TefeBrazil 13,0098,084
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,2567,616
TeresinaBrazil 11,4187,095
TiriosBrazil 11,8917,389
TorresBrazil 13,6968,511
TracuateuaBrazil 11,4447,112
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,2898,258
TriunfoBrazil 11,2466,988
TucuruiBrazil 11,8707,376
TuriacuBrazil 11,3707,066
UaupesBrazil 12,8948,013
UbatubaBrazil 12,9358,038
UberabaBrazil 12,9098,022
VassourasBrazil 12,7507,923
VicosaBrazil 12,5697,811
VitoriaBrazil 12,3367,666
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,9957,454
Ze DocaBrazil 11,5347,167
BurgasBulgaria 2,6241,631
LomBulgaria 2,9311,821
PlevenBulgaria 2,8321,760
PlovdivBulgaria 2,8521,772
SadovoBulgaria 2,8371,763
SandanskiBulgaria 2,9871,856
SofiaBulgaria 2,9481,832
VarnaBulgaria 2,5711,598
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,7534,196
BurundiBurundi 5,9853,719
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,5573,453
SiemreapCambodia 5,3363,316
BatouriCameroon 6,1813,841
DoualaCameroon 6,5524,071
GarouaCameroon 5,8403,629
MamfeCameroon 6,4414,003
MarouaCameroon 5,6853,533
NgaoundereCameroon 5,9933,724
NkoundjaCameroon 6,3393,939
YaoundeCameroon 6,4374,000
YokoCameroon 6,2313,872
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,7866,081
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,7636,067
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5904,717
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,1675,075
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7093,547
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2125,724
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,4425,868
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,7835,458
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,7496,058
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,9044,912
Banff, AbCanada 9,5375,927
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,2565,752
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,7534,818
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,6215,979
Bissett, MbCanada 9,3005,779
Blue River, BcCanada 9,4425,868
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,2685,759
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,2445,744
Brandon, MbCanada 9,5045,906
Broadview, SkCanada 9,4995,903
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,8554,260
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,5505,935
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,4115,226
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,1785,704
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,5604,698
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,5395,927
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,4934,656
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,6736,011
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,8524,258
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,8644,265
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,5794,710
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,4324,618
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,5625,942
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,4135,849
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,7054,788
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,7546,061
Chapais, QcCanada 8,8025,469
Charlo, NbCanada 8,6125,352
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,6155,353
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,6105,351
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,6305,984
Chatham, NbCanada 8,6595,381
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,9134,917
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,5645,322
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,0294,990
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,4555,254
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,5024,662
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,7404,189
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,1485,684
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,1565,690
Comox, BcCanada 9,7016,028
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,9284,927
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,6724,768
Coronation, AbCanada 9,4165,851
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,7146,036
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,0104,977
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,3775,827
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,0415,618
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,7075,411
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,0845,023
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,9634,327
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,7925,463
Dryden, OnCanada 9,3595,816
Earlton, OnCanada 9,2035,719
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,2925,774
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,2535,750
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,2635,756
Edson, AbCanada 9,2765,764
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,5155,913
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,3115,165
Estevan, SkCanada 9,6305,984
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,3025,780
Eureka, NtCanada 6,1763,838
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,0115,600
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,6745,390
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,9085,536
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6955,403
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,5885,958
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3725,202
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,5415,307
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,9865,584
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,7415,432
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,8085,473
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,8085,473
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,3154,545
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,9634,948
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,7175,417
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,8056,093
Golden, BcCanada 9,5305,922
Goose, NfCanada 7,8904,903
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,4625,880
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,1035,657
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,8105,475
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,4565,255
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,3745,204
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,7745,452
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,7515,438
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,6325,986
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,8884,902
Harrow, OnCanada 9,8576,125
Hay River, NtCanada 8,4675,262
Hope, BcCanada 9,7496,058
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2344,495
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,0885,026
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,5954,720
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,3154,545
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,4343,998
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,2955,776
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,6015,966
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,1065,659
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,1075,659
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,6846,018
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4015,842
Kingston, OnCanada 9,3995,841
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,3964,596
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,6914,779
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,8034,849
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,1565,690
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,0165,603
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,3275,796
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,6094,728
Langara, BcCanada 9,1385,678
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,9865,584
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,6886,020
London, OnCanada 9,6926,023
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,0374,373
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,7735,452
Lytton, BcCanada 9,6545,999
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,3154,546
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,1775,702
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,7346,049
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,0855,024
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,3965,839
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,6365,988
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,7336,048
Moncton, NbCanada 8,7015,407
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,6405,369
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,1455,683
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,1645,695
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,5465,932
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8615,506
Morden, MbCanada 9,5465,932
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,4335,862
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,6764,770
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,7666,069
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,2145,105
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,3345,179
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9674,951
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,3105,786
North Bay, OnCanada 9,3015,780
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,2565,752
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,2575,753
Peace River, AbCanada 8,9845,583
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,3744,582
Penticton, BcCanada 9,7396,052
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,2625,755
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,4695,884
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,1275,672
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,7456,056
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,3065,162
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,5815,954
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,4735,886
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,2325,737
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2455,745
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1595,692
Princeton, BcCanada 9,4005,841
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,7984,224
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,9415,556
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,3405,804
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,4205,854
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,2545,750
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,5205,916
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,5235,917
Resolute, NtCanada 6,7984,224
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,5715,947
Roberval, QcCanada 8,8185,480
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,6555,378
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,7086,033
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,8275,485
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,2605,754
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,1824,463
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,6265,361
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,3595,816
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,4675,883
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,0324,991
Scott, SkCanada 9,3615,817
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,4115,227
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,7725,451
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,0795,642
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,4934,656
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,3595,816
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,3085,784
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,0795,642
Smithers, BcCanada 9,1235,669
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,1975,094
Summerside, PeCanada 8,6315,363
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,5775,952
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,5785,952
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,4695,263
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,3194,548
Terrace, BcCanada 9,1545,688
Teslin, YtCanada 8,4925,277
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,0865,646
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,5415,308
Thompson, MbCanada 8,8355,490
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,4215,854
Timmins, OnCanada 9,1545,689
Tofino, BcCanada 9,7676,070
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,5675,945
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,5715,948
Trenton, OnCanada 9,4475,870
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,8725,513
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,4735,265
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,5655,323
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,0775,640
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,7656,068
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,2625,755
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,2705,760
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,8256,105
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,8556,124
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,1995,095
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,6215,979
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,5275,299
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,4075,224
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,5225,917
Windsor, OnCanada 9,8346,111
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,4505,872
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,3715,823
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,9695,573
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2825,147
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,4005,841
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,7864,217
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,8194,238
SalCape Verde 8,1685,076
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,9023,668
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,0973,167
AbecheChad 4,9253,061
FayaChad 4,7112,928
MoundouChad 5,7113,549
N’DjamenaChad 5,4893,411
AntofagastaChile 14,9929,316
AricaChile 14,6209,085
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,20910,073
ChicoChile 16,22510,082
ChillanChile 15,8969,878
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,9889,935
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,2419,471
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,30810,134
Curico-General FreireChile 15,7509,788
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,7679,177
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,01111,192
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,13110,024
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,4699,613
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,14910,035
ParronChile 15,6709,737
Puerto AysenChile 16,27310,112
Puerto MonttChile 16,18210,056
Punta ArenasChile 16,25810,103
QuinteroChile 15,6649,734
SantiagoChile 15,6319,714
SewellChile 15,6369,716
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,0429,969
ValdiviaChile 16,13210,024
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,0349,964
VallenarChile 15,3339,528
ValparaisoChile 15,6379,717
AltaiChina 2,2601,404
BeijingChina 4,6312,878
ChangchunChina 5,1503,200
ChangduChina 3,5312,194
ChangshaChina 4,9763,092
ChengduChina 4,1102,554
ChongqingChina 4,3882,727
DuianChina 3,3322,071
ErlianChina 4,1532,581
GanzhouChina 5,3033,295
GuangzhouChina 5,3563,328
HaikouChina 5,3213,307
HailarChina 4,5492,827
HamiChina 2,7291,696
HetanChina 1,8261,135
JiuquanChina 3,2192,001
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,419882
KashiChina 1,406873
KunmingChina 4,3672,714
LanzhouChina 3,8132,370
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,1471,955
NanchangChina 5,2053,234
NanjingChina 5,2373,254
NanningChina 4,9723,090
PingbianChina 4,8323,003
QingdaoChina 5,1373,192
QiqiharChina 4,9073,049
RuoqiangChina 2,4081,497
ShanghaiChina 5,4973,416
ShantouChina 5,6033,482
ShenyangChina 5,1083,174
TaiyuanChina 4,4432,761
TaoyuanChina 5,8623,643
TengchongChina 4,0302,504
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,2401,392
Xi’AnChina 4,3122,679
XichangChina 4,1422,574
YanjiChina 5,5033,419
YichangChina 4,7032,923
YinchuanChina 3,8932,419
YiningChina 1,7371,079
ZhengzhouChina 4,6722,903
ZhijiangChina 4,7702,964
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,5618,427
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,4838,379
AraucaColombia 12,5487,797
BarranquillaColombia 12,4637,745
Benito SalasColombia 13,2168,212
BogotáColombia 12,9858,069
Camilo DazaColombia 12,5887,822
El CaranoColombia 13,0518,110
Las GaviotasColombia 12,7827,943
MatecanaColombia 13,0778,126
PeralesColombia 13,0748,124
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,4077,710
Rafael NunezColombia 12,5487,797
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,7047,895
Simon BolivarColombia 12,4067,709
VanguardiaColombia 12,9978,077
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,4648,367
YariguiesColombia 12,7537,925
MoroniComoros 6,3063,919
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,0888,133
LimonCosta Rica 13,0278,095
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,1248,156
San JoseCosta Rica 13,0888,133
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,5652,216
DubrovnikCroatia 3,3672,092
SibenikCroatia 3,5092,181
SplitCroatia 3,4732,158
ZagrebCroatia 3,4532,146
CamagueyCuba 11,6547,242
CasablancaCuba 11,7057,274
HavanaCuba 11,7267,286
WillemstadCuraçao 11,9757,442
FamagustaCyprus 2,3861,483
LarnacaCyprus 2,4241,507
LimassolCyprus 2,4811,542
NicosiaCyprus 2,4361,514
BrnoCzech Republic 3,3502,082
ChebCzech Republic 3,6492,267
MosnovCzech Republic 3,2432,015
PragueCzech Republic 3,5162,185
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5323,438
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1693,834
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8934,283
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9054,291
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6544,135
CopenhagenDenmark 3,6212,250
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,4522,145
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,8812,411
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,8992,423
MarstalDenmark 3,7472,328
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,6442,265
OdenseDenmark 3,7512,331
RandersDenmark 3,7792,348
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,4772,161
StudsgårdDenmark 3,8482,391
TønderDenmark 3,8522,394
TylstrupDenmark 3,7882,354
TystofteDenmark 3,6952,296
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,7292,318
VestervigDenmark 3,8852,414
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,8432,388
Melville HallDominica 11,1726,943
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,4177,095
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,3777,070
AzuaDominican Republic 11,5227,160
BaniDominican Republic 11,5157,155
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,5687,188
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,4297,102
CabreraDominican Republic 11,3647,062
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,4807,134
CotuiDominican Republic 11,4257,100
DajabonDominican Republic 11,4757,131
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,5777,194
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,5457,174
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,3917,079
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,3887,077
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,4057,087
HigueyDominican Republic 11,3857,075
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,5547,180
ImbertDominican Republic 11,3977,082
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,4567,119
JimaniDominican Republic 11,6017,209
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,4227,097
La VegaDominican Republic 11,4407,109
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,4607,121
LuperonDominican Republic 11,4057,087
MichesDominican Republic 11,3727,067
MocaDominican Republic 11,4257,100
MoncionDominican Republic 11,4597,121
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,4467,113
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,4347,105
NaguaDominican Republic 11,3857,074
NeybaDominican Republic 11,5617,184
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,6217,222
PimentelDominican Republic 11,4197,096
PoloDominican Republic 11,5897,202
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,3937,080
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,5477,175
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,3757,069
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,4197,096
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,4407,109
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,3867,076
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,4197,096
SamanaDominican Republic 11,3697,065
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,4757,131
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,4557,118
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,5017,147
San JuanDominican Republic 11,5197,158
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,3987,083
SanchezDominican Republic 11,3867,075
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,4307,102
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,4667,125
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,4737,129
TamayoDominican Republic 11,5567,181
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,4697,127
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,4077,088
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,4477,114
YamasaDominican Republic 11,4517,115
YasicaDominican Republic 11,4077,088
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,00911,191
CanarEcuador 13,9498,668
GuayaquilEcuador 13,9768,685
IzobambaEcuador 13,7288,530
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,7458,541
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,0998,762
MilagroEcuador 13,9548,671
OtavaloEcuador 13,6558,485
PichilingueEcuador 13,8538,608
PortoviejoEcuador 13,9128,645
PuyoEcuador 13,7908,570
QuitoEcuador 13,7058,517
RumipambaEcuador 13,7898,569
San GabrielEcuador 13,5928,447
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,9331,823
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,8271,757
AswanEgypt 3,2482,019
AsyutEgypt 3,1381,950
BahariyaEgypt 3,2041,991
Beni SuefEgypt 2,9851,855
CairoEgypt 2,8901,796
DabaaEgypt 3,0601,902
DakhlaEgypt 3,4042,115
El ArishEgypt 2,6411,641
El TorEgypt 2,8581,776
FarafraEgypt 3,3632,090
HelwanEgypt 2,9121,809
HurguadaEgypt 2,9341,823
IsmailiaEgypt 2,7941,736
KhargaEgypt 3,2912,045
KosseirEgypt 2,9741,848
LuxorEgypt 3,1201,939
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,1381,950
MinyaEgypt 3,0831,916
Port-SaidEgypt 2,7491,708
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,6741,662
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,8211,753
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,8281,757
SalloumEgypt 3,2882,043
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,4102,119
SohagEgypt 3,1241,942
St. KatrineEgypt 2,7931,735
TahrirEgypt 2,9091,808
TantaEgypt 2,8771,788
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,0108,084
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,9658,056
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,9718,060
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,9678,058
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,6434,128
AsmaraEritrea 3,6622,276
AssabEritrea 3,7052,303
MassawaEritrea 3,6022,239
TallinEstonia 3,0031,866
TartuEstonia 2,8571,775
VilsandiEstonia 3,1171,937
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,2942,668
GonderEthiopia 4,0072,490
NegeleEthiopia 4,6322,878
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,3669,549
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,7162,931
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,7632,960
Laucala BayFiji 13,6858,504
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,5768,436
NandiFiji 13,5768,436
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,0928,757
HelsinkiFinland 3,0351,886
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,0241,879
JoensuuFinland 2,9341,823
JokioinenFinland 3,1191,938
JyvskylFinland 3,0911,921
KajaaniFinland 3,1141,935
KuopioFinland 3,0311,883
KuusamoFinland 3,1691,969
LappeenrantaFinland 2,9031,804
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,2782,037
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,2151,998
OuluFinland 3,2462,017
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,3532,084
TampereFinland 3,1351,948
TurkuFinland 3,1691,970
VaasaFinland 3,3022,052
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,1222,562
BiarritzFrance 4,8543,016
BordeauxFrance 4,7372,944
BrestFrance 4,8763,030
CaenFrance 4,5762,843
ChateaurouxFrance 4,4902,790
DijonFrance 4,2322,630
GourdonFrance 4,5862,850
GrenobleFrance 4,2462,638
Le MansFrance 4,5662,837
LilleFrance 4,2922,667
LyonFrance 4,2882,665
MarseilleFrance 4,3432,699
MontpellierFrance 4,4332,755
NancyFrance 4,1142,556
NantesFrance 4,7212,934
NiceFrance 4,1842,600
ParisFrance 4,3892,727
PerpignanFrance 4,5492,827
StrasbourgFrance 4,0152,495
ToulonFrance 4,3022,673
ToulouseFrance 4,6282,876
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,4067,088
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,6307,227
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,4077,088
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,4387,108
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,4817,135
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,9019,881
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,8239,832
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,8219,831
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,62810,333
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,42610,829
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,0599,979
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,55610,288
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,1565,690
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,3146,409
BitamGabon 6,5894,094
CocobeachGabon 6,8154,235
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,7694,207
LambarnGabon 6,9184,299
LastourvilleGabon 6,7564,199
LibrevilleGabon 6,8754,272
MakokouGabon 6,6244,116
MayumbaGabon 7,1244,427
MitzicGabon 6,6974,162
MkamboGabon 6,5114,046
MoandaGabon 6,7754,210
MouilaGabon 6,9634,327
Port-GentilGabon 7,0214,363
TchibanGabon 7,0494,381
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,4388,972
BanjulGambia 7,8914,904
SukhumiGeorgia 1,518943
TbilisiGeorgia 1,228763
BerlinGermany 3,5682,217
BrockenGermany 3,7552,333
CologneGermany 4,0172,496
DresdenGermany 3,5422,201
ErfurtGermany 3,7392,323
EssenGermany 4,0102,492
FichtelbergGermany 3,6052,240
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,9132,432
GeisenheimGermany 3,9642,463
GorlitzGermany 3,4592,150
HamburgGermany 3,7832,351
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,7842,352
HannoverGermany 3,8132,369
HelgolandGermany 3,9192,435
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,7852,352
KarlsruheGermany 3,9512,455
KasselGermany 3,8412,387
KonstanzGermany 3,9212,437
LeipzigGermany 3,6352,259
LindenbergGermany 3,5132,183
MagdeburgGermany 3,6862,291
MunichGermany 3,7162,309
MünsterGermany 3,9582,459
NeustrelitzGermany 3,5802,225
NurembergGermany 3,7492,329
NurnbergGermany 3,7522,331
PotsdamGermany 3,5842,227
RostockGermany 3,6462,266
SchleswigGermany 3,8092,367
StuttgartGermany 3,8992,423
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,0602,523
ZugspitzeGermany 3,7942,358
AccraGhana 7,1684,454
KumasiGhana 7,1924,469
TamaleGhana 6,9264,304
GibraltarGibraltar 5,4973,416
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,7951,737
AthensGreece 3,0781,913
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,0871,918
ChiosGreece 2,8641,780
CorfuGreece 3,3222,064
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,1591,963
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,0791,913
IoanninaGreece 3,2462,017
KalamataGreece 3,2552,023
KerkiraGreece 3,3222,064
Kythira IslandGreece 3,2101,994
LamiaGreece 3,1451,955
LarissaGreece 3,1191,938
LemnosGreece 2,8961,799
LimnosGreece 2,8811,790
MethoniGreece 3,2922,045
MilosGreece 3,0731,910
MitiliniGreece 2,8011,740
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,8031,742
NaxosGreece 2,9801,852
PatrasGreece 3,2282,006
RhodesGreece 2,7921,735
SamosGreece 2,8291,758
Skiros IslandGreece 2,9761,850
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,1581,963
ThessalonikiGreece 3,0441,892
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,2041,991
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,3182,062
AasiaatGreenland 6,4303,996
AmmassalikGreenland 6,0543,762
AputiteqGreenland 5,7423,568
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0963,167
FrederikshbGreenland 6,7654,204
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,5784,088
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,3393,939
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,2673,273
JakobshavnGreenland 6,3403,940
JulianehbGreenland 6,6974,162
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,4744,023
Kap TobinGreenland 5,2693,274
NanortalikGreenland 6,6984,162
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,6414,126
NordGreenland 5,0763,154
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,7004,164
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,2483,883
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,6104,107
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,4704,021
UpernavikGreenland 6,2513,885
UummannaqGreenland 6,2783,901
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,1246,913
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,1266,914
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,9348,037
BokeGuinea 7,9334,930
ConakryGuinea 7,9374,932
FaranahGuinea 7,6704,766
KankanGuinea 7,5274,677
KindiaGuinea 7,8414,872
KissidougouGuinea 7,6634,762
LabeGuinea 7,7004,785
MacentaGuinea 7,6824,774
MamouGuinea 7,7534,818
NzerekoreGuinea 7,6444,750
SiguiriGuinea 7,4374,622
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,9274,926
GeorgetownGuyana 11,6837,260
TimehriGuyana 11,7157,280
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,6257,224
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,1877,573
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,8897,388
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,0067,460
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,7577,306
Midway IslandHawaii 10,1836,328
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,0027,458
CatacamasHonduras 12,6957,889
CholutecaHonduras 12,9118,023
La CeibaHonduras 12,6567,865
La MesaHonduras 12,7347,913
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,5587,803
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,8407,979
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,8417,979
TelaHonduras 12,6877,884
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,4733,401
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,4743,402
BudapestHungary 3,1971,987
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,1851,979
DebrecenHungary 3,0031,866
KeszthelyHungary 3,3412,076
MiskolcHungary 3,0631,903
PecsHungary 3,2782,037
SzegedHungary 3,1311,946
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,3772,099
AkureyriIceland 5,2073,236
DalatangiIceland 5,0103,113
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1013,170
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,2503,263
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0983,168
ReykhólarIceland 5,3983,354
ReykjavíkIceland 5,4223,369
StykkisholmurIceland 5,4323,376
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,3673,335
AgraIndia 2,4051,494
AhmedabadIndia 2,5071,558
AkolaIndia 2,9491,832
AllahabadIndia 2,7861,732
AmritsarIndia 1,8281,136
BangaloreIndia 3,7462,328
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,3262,067
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,5002,175
BikanerIndia 2,0581,279
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,8622,400
CherrapunjiIndia 3,5052,178
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,5052,178
DaltonganjIndia 3,0581,900
DarbhangaIndia 3,0111,871
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,5892,230
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,5952,234
DumkaIndia 3,2572,024
DwarkaIndia 2,4441,519
GoaIndia 3,3332,071
GuwahatiIndia 3,4312,132
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,3382,074
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,6911,672
JagdalpurIndia 3,3732,096
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,4732,158
KotaIndia 2,4611,529
KozhikodeIndia 3,8482,391
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,8231,133
LudhianaIndia 1,9591,217
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,6442,265
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,3171,440
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,9401,827
MusulipatnamIndia 3,5982,236
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,0171,875
New DelhiIndia 2,2311,386
PambanIndia 4,1922,605
PuneIndia 3,0191,876
SagarIndia 2,7441,705
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,6341,015
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,1812,598
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,1812,598
VeravalIndia 2,6421,642
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,5742,221
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,5605,319
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,5084,665
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,2284,492
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,7365,429
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,8874,901
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,8025,469
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,8193,616
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,8926,147
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,3373,938
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,8554,260
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,4475,871
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,1575,069
AbadanIran 1,7341,078
ArakIran 1,315817
BabolsarIran 923574
Bandar AbbasIran 1,7771,104
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,068664
Bandar LengehIran 1,8821,170
BirjandIran 1,122698
BushehrIran 1,7501,088
ChahbaharIran 1,9661,222
DezfulIran 1,553965
EsfahanIran 1,359845
IranshahrIran 1,7531,090
KermanIran 1,434891
KermanshahIran 1,454903
Khoram AbadIran 1,458906
MashhadIran 743462
OroomiehIran 1,380858
RamsarIran 1,028639
RashtIran 1,067663
SemnanIran 986613
ShahroudIran 836520
ShirazIran 1,6241,009
TabrizIran 1,262784
TeheranIran 1,088676
YazdIran 1,321821
ZahedanIran 1,502934
ZanjanIran 1,190739
BaghdadIraq 1,7341,077
BasraIraq 1,7401,081
BelmulletIreland 5,0633,146
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,9623,084
ClaremorrisIreland 5,0143,116
ClonesIreland 4,8873,037
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,9673,086
CorkIreland 5,0383,131
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,0403,132
DublinIreland 4,8473,012
KilkennyIreland 4,9393,069
Malin HeadIreland 4,8663,024
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,8823,034
ShannonIreland 5,0413,132
ValentiaIreland 5,1523,201
EilatIsrael 2,6641,656
HaifaIsrael 2,4381,515
JerusalemIsrael 2,4831,543
Tel AvivIsrael 2,4981,553
AlbengaItaly 4,1002,548
AlgheroItaly 4,2112,617
AmendolaItaly 3,5912,231
AnconaItaly 3,6982,298
ArezzoItaly 3,8322,381
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,5202,188
BergamoItaly 3,9322,444
BolognaItaly 3,8432,388
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,7902,355
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,6472,266
BrindisiItaly 3,4422,139
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,2072,614
CameriItaly 4,0142,494
CampobassoItaly 3,6742,283
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,1272,564
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,1772,596
Cape FrascaItaly 4,2342,631
Cape MeleItaly 4,1002,548
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,6792,286
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,8022,363
CerviaItaly 3,7752,346
CiampinoItaly 3,8292,379
Cimone MountainItaly 3,8982,422
Cisa PassItaly 3,9492,454
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,8802,411
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,7282,317
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,8322,381
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,5752,221
DecimomannuItaly 4,2102,616
DobbiacoItaly 3,7172,310
FalconaraItaly 3,7102,305
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,8712,406
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,6062,241
FonniItaly 4,1562,583
FrontoneItaly 3,7622,338
FrosinoneItaly 3,7782,348
GelaItaly 3,8882,416
GenoaItaly 4,0342,507
GhediItaly 3,8952,421
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,5202,187
GrazzaniseItaly 3,7372,322
GrossetoItaly 3,9162,434
GrottaglieItaly 3,4912,170
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,1012,548
GuidoniaItaly 3,8102,368
IstranaItaly 3,7502,330
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,0932,543
LatinaItaly 3,8122,369
LatronicoItaly 3,6182,248
LecceItaly 3,4422,139
M. CalamitaItaly 3,9682,466
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,5362,197
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,7312,319
MilanItaly 3,9702,467
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,0072,490
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,9202,436
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,7262,316
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,1042,550
PadovaItaly 3,7742,345
Paganella MountainItaly 3,8192,373
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,9152,433
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,9292,442
PantelleriaItaly 4,0822,537
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,9102,430
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,1592,584
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,7922,356
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,6822,288
PiacenzaItaly 3,9522,456
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,9372,447
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,7692,342
Ponza IslandItaly 3,8312,381
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,6142,246
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,8452,389
PrizziItaly 3,9232,438
RadicofaniItaly 3,8562,396
Resia PassItaly 3,8422,388
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,7562,334
RivoltoItaly 3,6722,282
Rolle PassItaly 3,7602,336
RomeItaly 3,8302,380
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,8562,396
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,6432,264
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,1362,570
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,5662,216
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,4412,139
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,9562,459
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,1862,601
Scuro MountainItaly 3,6162,247
SigonellaItaly 3,8172,372
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,5052,178
TarvisioItaly 3,6202,249
TermoliItaly 3,6322,257
TorinoItaly 4,0992,547
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,1002,548
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,9902,479
TrevicoItaly 3,6462,265
TrevisoItaly 3,7452,327
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,6252,253
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,1032,550
UdineItaly 3,6562,272
Ustica IslandItaly 3,9012,424
VeniceItaly 3,7362,322
VeronaItaly 3,8512,393
VicenzaItaly 3,7962,359